EREDMÉNYEK

 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

 

3. forduló

Telepes Tigrisek-Szent László Darazsak 40-21

Telepes Tigrisek: Lőw László 18, Szemes István 3, Zhu Yi 4, Gorócz Ádám 1, Tóth Viktor 6, Vadon Gellért 3, Kalotai Kristóf 2

Szent László Darazsak: Tran Norbi 9, Nagy Rebeka 2, Laszlo Lam Dud 1, Sztankai Adrien 3, Pham Viet Ani 2, Kluták Dávid 1, Nagy Bercel 3

Kossuth Darazsak-Szent Pál Akadémia 35-47

Kossuth Darazsak: Bosch Rebeka 4, Szeles Liza 13, Gouda Réka 2, Beke Viktória 1, Takács Mirabell 14, Szabó Flóra 1

Szent Pál Akadémia: Németh Krisztián 6, Cseperiváló Dávid 4, Sedlmayer Dóri 1, Tóth Sára 3, Aésza Olivér 6, Kovács Jázmin 18, Mikics Mirkó 2, Tihanyi Simon 5, Teller Zalán 2

Kossuth Darazsak – Csata Pónik 29-25

Kossuth Darazsak: Bosch Rebeka 6, Nagy Zita 9, Szeles Liza 3, Beke Viktória 4, Takács Mirabell 7

Csata Pónik: Lasztóczi Petra 6, Both Nóra 1, Lipcsik Adél 6, Rósa Laura 5, Ferletyák Zita 6, Lukács Nóra 1

Hermann Girls-BLF Bolhák 40-31

Hermann Girls: K.Szabó Réka 6, Ács Emese 5, Végh Viktória 5, Feith Izabella 7, Kövesárki-Nagy Kitti 4, Deme Nóra 3, Bernei Emma 6, Hannich Johanna 4

BLF Bolhák: Mészáros Ádám 11, Nagy Zsombor 1, Hliva Tamás 6, Brogli Bálint 2, Marokházi Levente 7, László Benedek 1, Bakró Levente 1, Pados Bálint 1, Simon Zsófia 1

Megyeri Tigrisek- BLF Párducok 46-51

Megyeri Tigrisek: Molnár Dániel 8, Gyuricza Márk 12, Turcsányi Péter 11, Lenkai Lilla 2, Alaksza Kinga 2, Kosztolányi Dorka 1, Kis Lehel 4, Szatmári Dia 5, Dániel Bence 1

BLF Párducok: Mészáros Ádám 13, Nagy Zsombor 6, Hliva Tamás 2, Marokházi Levente 14, László Benedek 3, Bakró Levente 1, Konhoffer Levente 4, Árva Krisztián 5

Telepes Tigrisek-Pannónia Gézengúzok 15-74

Telepes Tigrisek: Lőw László 8, Szemes Levente 1, Zhu Yi 2, Gorócz Ádám 2, Tóth Viktor 1, Kalotai Kristóf 1

Pannónia Gézengúzok: Slett Réka 18, Pál Bengedúz 4, Réger Levente 6, Kovács Zalán 13, Pelle Péter 15, Tóth Nikolett 4, Keszler Máté 11, Halász Kende 1, Somogyi Milán 2

Pannónia Rosszcsontok – Csata Pónik 27-21

Rosszcsontok: Fekete N. 1, Bayomi Zs. 2, Somogyi M. 2, Keszler M. 10, Fábián G. 1, Kardos G. 1, Halász K. 1, Palcsó Zs. 9

Pónik: Vörös A. 2, Rósa L. 1, Csuba A. 5, Győri B. 3, Ferletyák Z. 2, Lipcsik A. 5, Lasztóczi D. 2, Both N. 1

Pannónia Rosszcsontok – SZPA-HSE 22-48

Rosszcsontok: Fekete N. 1, Bayomi L. 2, Bayomi Zs. 2, Bayomi D. 1, Somogyi M. 3, Keszler M. 10, Palcsó Zs. 3

SZPA: Tihanyi S. 3, Tóth S. 4, Kovács J. 9, Németh K. 8, Mikics M. 7, Sedlmayer D. 1, Mejja O. 14, Krecske E. 2

Megyeri Tigrisek – Budaörsi Oroszlánkölykök 30-48

Tigrisek: Kis L. 6, Turcsányi P. 8, Szatmári D. 1, Molnár D. 6, Lenkai L. 1, Dániel B. 3, Viola A. 3, Alaksza K. 2

Oroszlánkönykök: Büki B. 5, Tóth P. 9, Kiss Á. 3, Kiss-Kopál S. 2, Kendi A. 20, Lassu Á. 9

Hermann Girls – Budaörsi Oroszlánköykök 30-48

Hermann: Hannich J. 2, Végh V. 1, K. Szabó R. 5, Bernei E. 4, Turi A. 1, Ács E. 6, Deme N. 3, Kövesárki-Nagy K. 1, Feith I. 10

Oroszlánkölykök: Büki B. 2, Diószegi E. 1, Tóth P. 16, Kiss-Kopál S. 5, Kendi A. 18, Hujber V. 2, Lassu Á. 7, Besztercei Á. 3

Gyáli Lovagok – Szent László Darazsak 28-23

Lovagok: Íjjas Milán V. 5, Makkay János Z. 2, Szántó R. 9, Szőlősi Ádám J. 1, László Cs. 11

Darazsak: Tran N. 10, László Lam D. 4, Szanleczki A. 1, Türner K. 1, Pham Viet A. 1, Nagy B. 4

Gyáli Lovagok – Gézengúzok 12-84

Lovagok: Íjjas Milán V. 3, Sáli Eszter A. 2, Makkay János Z. 1, Szántó R. 1, Németh A. 2, Szabó Dániel L. 1, Bankó Richárd B. 2

Gézengúzok: Kispál Zs. 2, Pál B. 6, Slett R. 20, Tóth N. 14, Pelle P. 10, Somogyi M. 1, Keszler M. 13, Réger L. 1, Kovács Z. 15, Halász K. 2

Kada Darazsak – Harmat Darazsak 43-16

K. Darazsak: Dong 4, Brenscher M. 5, Dernhoff P. 4, Dernhoff D. 2, Gyenes A. 3, Iski B. 15, Molnár Füredi B. 2, Papp D. 2, Szeverényi E. 6 H.

Darazsak: Váczi G. 3, Avar-Kertész P. 2, Fenyvesi K. 5, Kiss B. 1, Hinek A. 4, Biró M. 1

Harmat Darázslányok – Harmat Darazsak 26-25

Darázslányok: Güngör G. 6, Treszner C. 1, Móricz L. 6, Kalocsai P. 4, Bori V. 9 Darazsak: Avar-Kertész P. 2, Fenyvesi K. 8, Kiss B. 1, Hinevi A. 8, Biró M. 1, Újvári Á. 5

Kada Darazsak – Harmat Darázslányok 39-10 Darazsak: Dong 9, Brenscher M. 3, Dernhoff P. 1, Dernhoff D. 2, Gyenes A. 2, Iski B. 2, Molnár-Füredi B. 6, Papp D. 7, Szeverényi E. 7 Darázslányok: Kiss B. 2, Güngör G. 2, Kalocsai P. 2, Bori V. 4

Kada Darazsak – Harmat Darázslányok 39-10

K. Darazsak: Dong 9, Brenscher M. 3, Dernhoff P. 1, Dernhoff D. 2, Gyenes A. 2, Iski B. 2, Molnár-Füredi B. 6, Papp D. 7, Szeverényi E. 7

Darázslányok: Kiss B. 2, Güngör G. 2, Kalocsai P. 2, Bori V. 4

2. forduló

Hermann Girls - Szent Pál Akadémia 47-29

Hermann Girls: Deme 3, Pelyva 7, K.Szabó 7, Bevnei 10, Feith 5, Hannich 3, Ács 8, Kövesárki-Nagy 1, Végh 3

Szent Pál Akadémia: Garai 1, Tellér 2, Tóth 2, Kovács 4, Németh 4, Korompay 1, Klemen 1, Messa 14

Harmat Darazsak - Terézvárosi Kéttannyelvű 32-32

Harmat Darazsak: Hinek 1, Grinensz 2, Baranyai 16, Bori 4, Beke 9

Terézvárosi Kéttannyelvű: Bóna 16, Niedermüller 3, Bódi 13

Megyeri Tigrisek - Telepes Tigrisek 46-31

Megyeri Tigrisek: Molnár 7, Gyuricza 2, Kis 2, Berkes 2, Lékai 9, Turcsányi 22, Körösi 2

Telepes Tigrisek: Gorócz 5, Josepovits 4, Kalotai 4, Lőw 1, Szemes I. 6, Szemes L. 4, Tóth B. 2, Tóth V. 1, Zhu Yi 4

Terézvárosi Kéttannyelvű - Harmat Darázslányok 27-14

Terézvárosi Kéttannyelvű: Bóna 7, Niedermüller 3, Bődi 13, Kölcsön kapott játékos 4

Harmat Darázslányok: Farn 2, Gonda 7, Güngör 1, Palkó 1, Gödöllei 3

Gyáli lovagok - Telepes Tigrisek 9-62

Gyáli Lovagok: Sári 2, Szabó 1, Németh 3, Gerencsér 1, László 2

Telepes Tigrisek: Bánhidi 4, Gorócz 2, Josepovits 20, , Kalotai7, Lőw 10, Szemes I. 2, Szemes L. 12, Tóth B. 3, Tóth V. 2

Budaörsi Oroszlánkölykök - Szent Pál Akadémia 56-26

Budaörsi Oroszlánkölykök: Büki 6, Tóth 10, Keller 2, Baranyi 2, Tarjányi 8, Kiss 6, Kendi 13, Hujber 4, Besztercei 2, Lassu 3

Szent Pál Akadémia: Tellér 3, Tóth 5, Németh 4, Korompay K. 5, Korompay V. 1, Messa 8

Harmat Darázslányok - BLF Bolhák 27-45

Harmat: Szeles 7, Nagy 10, Takács 4, Várhalmi 1, Bosch R. 2, Bosch E. 3

BLF Bolhák: Mészáros 5, Marokházi 10, Bakro 2, Pados 4, Kornhoffer 3, Árva 3, Erkodt 8, Hliva 5, Supola 1, Pintér 2, Nagy 2

Kossuth Darazsak - Kada 63-15

Kossuth Kobrák: Nagy 15, Szeles 9, Takács 23, Szabó 2, Várhalmi 1, Bosch R. 6, Bosch A. 5, Bosch E. 2

Kada: Szevlrényi 4, Brenscher 2, Szűk 7, Molnár-Füredi 2

Pannónia Rosszcsontok - Gyáli Lovagok 27-16

Pannónia: Somogyi M. 2, Bayomi D. 1, Bayomi L. 6, Keszler M. 10, Némethi A. 2, Fábián G, 4, Bayomi Zs. 2 Gyál: Íjas M. 2, Sáli E. 1, Makkay J. 2, Szabó Z. 1, Szántó R. 2, Szőlősi Á. 3, László Cs. 5

Pannónia Rosszcsontok - Megyeri Tigrisek 20-53

Pannónia: Malász K. 1, Keszler M. 13, Némethi A. 4, Bayomi Zs. 2

Megyeri: Molnár D. 13, Gyuricza M. 18, Kis L. 1, Gombos Á. 1, Bekes Gy. 1, Lékai B. 9, Kolos H. 3, Turcsányi P. 7

Kada Darazsak - Szent László Darazsak 20-29

Kada: Papp D. 9, Szeverényi E. 1, Pálfi B. 1, Brenscher M. 2, Denhoff D. 2, Szűk H. 5

Szt. László: Bacskó B. 6, Tran N. 14, Homoródi Z. 1, Pauer D. 3, Bolyán M. 2, Türnen K. 1, Csábi M. 2

Szent László Darazsak - BLF Párducok 18-41

Szt. László: Tran N. 9, László Lam D. 1, Koczák E. 1, Nagy A. 2, Bolyán M. 2, Csábi M. 3

BLF: Mészáros Á. 13, Marokházi L. 6, Bakro L. 2, Pados B. 2, Korhaffer L. 3, Árva K. 2, Erhardt E. 7, Hliva T. 2, Nagy Zs. 2, Pintér K. 2

Harmat Darazsak - Csata Pónik 17-41

Harmat: Baranyai R. 9, Grineusz P. 1, Bori V. 2, Beke V. 5

Csata: Rósa L. 2, Sütő-Orbán P. 5, Csuba A. 11, Lipcsik A. 12, Both N. 2, Sípos A. 9

Harmat Villámok - Csata Pónik 13-54

Harmat: Feru A. 3, Güngöz G. 5, Farnyik E. 2, Trager N. 1, Móricz L. 1, Gonda R. 1

Csata: Vörös A. 5, Rósa L. 2, Sütő-Orbán P. 5, Csuba A. 15, Fesletyák Z. 5, Lipcsik A. 2, Both N. 1, Lasztocszi D. 1, Sípos A. 18

Pannónia Gézengúzok - Hermann Girls 50-13

Pannónia: Slett R. 3, Kispál Zs. 4, Pál B. 3, Réger L. 1, Tenke M. 7, Kovács Z. 8, Pelle P. 12, Tóth N. 5, Keszler M. 6, Somogyi M. 1

Hermann: Deme N. 1, K. Szabó R. 2, Bemei E. 2, Túri A. 1, Feith I. 3, Hamich J. 2, Ács E. 1, Végh V. 1

Pannónia Gézengúzok - Budaörsi Oroszlánkölykök 36-32

Pannónia: Slett R. 3, Kispál Zs. 5, Pál B. 5, Tenke M. 1, Kovács Zs. 2, Pelle P. 7, Tóth N. 1, Keszler M. 5, Somogyi M. 6, Halász K. 1

Budaörs: Tóth P. 4, Keller N. 2, Tarjányi L. 11, Kiss Á. 1, Kendi A. 10, Besztercei Á. 3, Lassu Á. 1

1. forduló

Harmat Darazsak - Kada Darazsak 20-30

Harmat Darazsak: Újvári 2, Hineg 2, Mózner 2, Fenyvesi 2, Tóth 1, Baranyai 10, Bíró 1

Kada Darazsak: Szeverényi 6, Molnár 12, Marth 10, Iski 2

Megyeri Tigriskölykök - Kada Darazsak 47-9

Megyeri Tigriskölykök: Lékai 5, Gombás 1, Molnár 7, Turcsányi 15, Gyuricsa 10, Kis 3, Dániel 6

Kada Darazsak: Szeverényi 1, Papp 4, Marth 4

Hermann Girls - Budaörsi Oroszlánkölykök 38-44

Hermann: Hanich 1, Végh 2, K. Szabó 6, Bernei 6, Túri 6, Ács 4, Deme 7, Kövesárki-Nagy 2, Feith 4

Budaörs: Hősei 2, Tóth 10, Keller 3, Büki 4, Kiss 2, Tarjáni 4, Kendi 8, Kiss-Kopál 2, Besztercei 6, Lassu 3

BLF Párducok - Budaörsi Oroszlánkölykök 28-41

BLF: Mészáros 8, Marosházi 4, Bakro 4, Pintér 1, Hliva 4, Nagy 1, Varga-Saroki 1, Kornhoffer 9

Budaörs: Hősei 2, Dioszegi 2, Tóth 14, Tarjáni 5, Kendi 8, Kiss-Kopál 2, Lassu 8

Pannónia Gézengúzok - SZPA-HSE 61-25

Pannónia: Horváth 11, Keszler 6, Kispál 4, Kovács 7, Kristóf 3, Pál 2, Pelle 3, Réger 2, Slett 7, Tenke 3, Tóth 13

SZPA: Csepervaló 3, Reményi 4, Németh 3, Mikics 1, C. Lili 1, Tihanyi 4, Korompay L. 3, Héjja 4, Korompay K. 2

Pannónia Gézengúzok - Telepes Tigrisek 71-12

Pannónia: Horváth 6, Keszler 5, Kispál 8, Kovács 9, Kristóf 1, Pál 5, Pelle 8, Réger 5, Slett 8, Tenke 9, Tóth 7

Telepes Tigrisek: Bánhidi 3, Josepovits 3, Kalotai 1, Lőw 1, Tóth B. 2, Tóth V. 2

Harmat Darázslányok - Gyáli Lovagok 13-23

Harmat Darazsak: Palkó 1, Güngöz 3, Kiss 6, Bori 1, Erőss 2

Gyáli Lovagok: Sáli 2, Szabó Z. 2, Szántó 3, Jónás 3, Langhy 2, László 3, Papp 2, Kapcsos 4, Bankó 2

Kossuth Kobrák - Gyáli Lovagok 27-20

Kossuth: Szeles 2, Császár 3, Bosch 1, Nagy 6, Takács 9, Gonda 2, Szabó 4

Gyáli Lovagok: Íjjas 1, Makkay 1, Szabó Z. 2, Jónás 4, László 3, Papp 3, Kapcsos 2, Bankó 4

Megyeri Tigrisek - Szt. László Darazsak 60-14

Megyeri: Gyuricza 18, Lékai 4, Turcsányi P. 10, Körösi 1, Molnár 10, Kolos 1, Dániel 1, Juhász 4, Berkes 1, Kis 10

Szt. László: Cao Gábor 2, Sztankai 1, Pham Viet An 11

SZPA-HSE - Terézvárosi Kéttannyelvű 50-26

SZPA: Csepervald 2, Reményi 11, Németh 16, Mikics 1, Tihanyi 8, Héjja 8, Tóth 3, Korompay 1,

Terézváros: Körmendi 14, Thompson 1, Szabó 2, Molnár 7, Mapazány 1, Nigrérmennyi 1

Telepesi Tigrisek - Terézvárosi Kéttannyelvű 56-29

Telepes: Bánhidi 8, Dömötör 3, Josepovits 3, Lőw 10, Szeres 6, Szemes 12, Tóth B. 4, Tóth V. 7, Vadon 3

Terézváros: Körmöndi 15, Katmi 2, Búna 1, Szabó 5, Molnár 2, Kis 3, Nigrérmüller 1

Csata Pónik - Herman Girls 16-59

Csata: Vörös 1, Rósa 2, Csuba 7, Sütő-Orbán 2, Ferletyán 1, Sipos 3

Herman: Denu 13, K.Szabó 12, Ács 4, Végu 2, Bemei 8, Kövesárki 1, Túri 6, Fetth 10, Hannich 3

Harmat Darazsak - Szt. László Darazsak 16-42

Harmat: Avar1, Hinek 6, Baranyai 6, Fenyvesi 1, Mózner 2

Szt. László: Cao 2, Nagy R. 2, Csábi 1, Nagy A. 5, Pham 1, Zheng 6, Bacskó 4, Nagy B 2, Trak 17, Türner 2

Kossuth Kobrák - Pannónia Rosszcsontok 29-23

Kossuth: Szeles 1, Lázár 2, Kozma 3, Nagy Z. 9, Takács 6, Gonda 3, Beke 5

Pannónia: Bayomi L. 4, Halász 5, Jókai 1, Keszler 11, Somogyi 2

BLF Bolhák - Csata Pónik 56-29

BLF: Marokkházi 12, Baknó 3, Pintér 1, Bogli 1, Hliva 5, Árva 5, Pados 2, Nagy M 2, Varga 4, Kornhoffer 7, Mészáros 14

Csata: Vörös 5, Rósa 2, Megyeri 1, Csuba 10, Ferletyán 4, Győri 1, Sipos 6

Harmat Darázslányok - Pannónia Rosszcsontok 10-62

Harmat: Kalocsai 3, Kovács 1, Bori 2, Erőss 4

Pannónia: Bayomi L. 5, Bayomi Zs. 5, Bayomi D. 5, Fábián 1, Halász 6, Keszler 24, Palcsó 11, Somogyi 5

 
 

ESZA Társadalmi Szolgáltató Nonprofit Kft.

Cím: 1134 Budapest, Váci út 45. „C” épület